10m Air Rifle SCATT Basic AR10

Jade Asselin-Lalonde - 2026-10-29 13:28:52 - F coef. 0
scatt file qrcode
Result

664.0 630 (avg. 8.853)

Centered result 668.9 (+4.9)
Shots

75

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 61.7 mm
Stability 63.6 mm
Accuracy 2.7 mm
Total shooting time

02:04:51

Avg. 00:00:04 (00:00:00, 00:00:11)
Trace average length

23.9 mm

Horizontal 19.2 mm
Vertical 10.7 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 33%
In 10.5 11%
Statistics
Views
3
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 75 match shots
Time shift: 75 match shots
Speed: 75 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 8.45.90%0%64% 9% 25.1 34.66.1
2 9.04.30%0%37% 12% 33.8 45.29.5
3 5.77.00%0%12% 0% 36.7 35.32.6
4 5.55.90%0%20% 2% 25.2 26.13.7
5 8.34.30%0%36% 12% 26.0 23.53.5
6 5.910.00%0%54% 17% 22.5 19.91.7
7 7.37.40%0%48% 14% 33.6 30.72.5
8 9.311.065%30%63% 19% 24.1 15.93.0
9 10.68.650%17%35% 12% 28.2 36.31.8
10 9.36.030%10%31% 4% 27.1 21.42.5
75 79.37.014%6%40% 10% 28.2 28.9 3.7
Sighting - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 7.65.343%10%38% 12% 26.2 35.89.1
12 10.78.845%8%57% 22% 26.8 23.61.2
13 10.311.362%37%52% 25% 19.6 14.00.6
14 9.04.450%13%55% 4% 25.0 24.52.7
15 10.87.255%18%71% 17% 23.2 16.21.1
16 9.34.546%20%45% 19% 29.9 32.94.1
17 10.84.771%32%66% 32% 26.3 12.81.7
18 8.33.00%0%91% 43% 17.4 21.04.6
19 1.40.00%0%28% 3% 24.4 30.08.8
20 8.31.70%0%36% 5% 22.7 30.65.7
82 86.55.137%14%54% 18% 24.224.1 4.0
Sighting - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 9.96.750%4%47% 10% 25.2 37.51.5
22 10.16.679%12%93% 64% 16.2 22.12.8
23 9.94.743%21%84% 33% 15.4 11.22.9
24 10.43.471%0%100%50% 15.2 17.10.5
25 10.25.845%10%50% 28% 22.4 23.61.3
26 10.05.674%15%83% 17% 18.6 19.51.2
27 8.04.122%13%55% 19% 27.3 31.33.5
28 9.13.78%0%75% 35% 19.7 25.01.9
29 9.54.240%0%60% 17% 22.1 28.01.2
30 9.73.26%0%87% 30% 19.2 22.33.1
93 96.84.844%8%73% 30% 20.1 23.8 2.0
Sighting - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 8.24.10%0%85% 20% 19.0 19.12.8
32 9.25.120%0%47% 15% 28.9 29.80.5
33 7.73.348%14%75% 46% 15.5 22.85.4
34 9.72.15%0%17% 1% 19.2 18.36.5
35 10.12.272%40%72% 40% 23.9 26.92.4
36 9.62.116%2%31% 3% 18.3 20.13.3
37 8.43.922%0%70% 27% 26.7 35.04.3
38 8.73.328%0%89% 43% 22.4 16.62.4
39 8.55.59%1%53% 15% 27.6 22.84.3
40 0.00.10%0%15% 5% 45.7 182.714.7
76 80.13.222%6%55% 22% 24.7 39.4 4.7
Sighting - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 6.74.018%5%47% 32% 21.3 24.57.1
42 9.65.271%17%95% 39% 17.6 27.72.1
43 8.73.515%0%69% 40% 19.4 13.62.4
44 8.86.15%0%33% 3% 30.8 26.33.3
45 10.63.855%24%63% 27% 22.3 13.70.2
46 7.14.10%0%57% 23% 26.2 25.46.4
47 9.63.135%15%82% 22% 24.9 20.21.8
48 9.22.60%0%52% 8% 17.8 18.74.1
49 9.13.755%6%64% 23% 20.1 27.94.7
50 9.06.350%12%55% 16% 23.7 24.93.0
84 88.44.230%8%62% 23% 22.422.3 3.5
Sighting - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 9.12.70%0%75% 5% 19.5 15.71.7
52 10.53.677%72%80% 27% 16.9 18.70.5
53 9.510.013%0%75% 18% 25.4 24.91.4
54 9.97.162%19%62% 15% 17.3 9.12.7
55 10.36.058%25%65% 27% 23.4 17.50.6
56 9.95.679%50%79% 39% 27.4 26.32.0
57 9.82.532%0%33% 6% 23.7 23.63.7
58 8.77.830%10%59% 12% 23.1 35.84.0
59 10.83.620%3%27% 2% 33.9 26.72.6
60 10.13.149%8%85% 20% 21.0 23.02.0
93 98.65.242%19%64% 17% 23.222.1 2.1
Sighting - Serie 7
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
61 10.47.067%35%55% 14% 25.1 20.30.7
62 9.52.531%13%40% 4% 22.4 21.53.2
63 9.44.450%18%55% 0% 18.0 20.13.7
64 7.76.026%12%35% 17% 36.0 20.71.6
65 9.44.669%31%72% 32% 23.5 34.74.6
66 9.63.629%5%52% 23% 23.4 29.12.2
67 9.65.685%52%85% 77% 15.5 24.04.3
68 9.93.864%32%73% 43% 21.1 17.52.1
69 9.96.953%2%13% 5% 25.5 19.05.3
70 10.73.655%38%57% 32% 26.2 11.61.1
90 96.14.853%24%54% 25% 23.721.8 2.9
Sighting - Serie 8
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
71 9.43.732%6%17% 3% 19.4 15.93.8
72 10.02.529%8%26% 4% 22.4 15.33.1
73 8.64.337%14%44% 20% 27.9 29.44.5
74 10.24.725%4%66% 14% 20.2 14.82.6
75 0.00.00%0%7% 0% 32.6 130.42.9
37 38.23.025%6%32% 8% 24.5 41.2 3.4
630 664.04.733%11%54%19% 23.9 28.03.3