10m Air Rifle SCATT Pro AR10

gurleen - 2026-10-28 19:05:08 - F coef. 35
scatt file qrcode
Result

707.5 676 (avg. 10.107)

Centered result 712.3 (+4.8)
Shots

70

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 8.7 mm
Stability 6.5 mm
Accuracy 1.1 mm
Total shooting time

00:43:01

Avg. 00:00:36 (00:00:21, 00:01:14)
Trace average length

14.5 mm

Horizontal 10.0 mm
Vertical 8.5 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 63%
In 10.5 57%
Statistics
Views
9
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 70 match shots
Time shift: 70 match shots
Speed: 70 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 8.65.56%6%83% 71% 14.312.52.4
2 9.14.80%0%83% 77% 14.211.71.5
3 9.86.237%29%100%100% 11.310.80.2
4 10.45.289%83%87% 84% 17.316.11.3
5 10.45.680%76%93% 90% 15.110.70.6
6 10.57.061%58%92% 90% 17.814.22.7
56 58.85.746%42%90% 85% 15.0 12.7 1.4
Match - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 9.86.749%41%88% 84% 13.7 13.81.6
2 10.75.282%78%92% 85% 14.4 9.01.2
3 10.92.482%75%94% 89% 12.9 12.01.3
4 10.33.880%79%100%98% 13.2 11.51.2
5 10.46.280%70%87% 85% 16.6 16.40.9
6 10.54.879%77%95% 91% 18.9 10.70.5
7 10.46.783%82%91% 90% 12.4 11.61.6
8 9.94.021%13%100%99% 12.9 12.20.7
9 10.75.670%68%100%98% 14.1 16.71.1
10 10.06.091%86%97% 91% 11.5 11.52.2
98 103.65.172%67%94% 91% 14.0 12.51.2
Match - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 10.65.469%69%75% 74% 18.3 13.31.0
12 9.86.059%50%90% 86% 13.8 11.90.9
13 9.64.467%50%97% 96% 14.4 13.02.4
14 9.84.542%35%99% 99% 13.9 12.52.0
15 10.17.169%54%95% 90% 12.9 12.61.4
16 10.05.533%25%55% 50% 20.6 14.92.2
17 9.65.728%23%50% 47% 23.2 20.01.8
18 10.15.158%49%100%100% 12.9 12.50.7
19 10.32.759%51%92% 86% 13.2 12.91.5
20 9.66.956%45%76% 66% 16.9 19.33.4
95 99.55.354%45%83% 79% 16.0 14.31.7
Match - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 10.76.990%90%100%100% 13.3 11.41.3
22 9.73.082%73%100%100% 12.0 17.02.2
23 10.58.297%93%98% 92% 12.7 11.51.4
24 10.79.293%90%93% 88% 12.3 17.00.4
25 10.37.294%91%96% 92% 14.1 12.22.1
26 10.36.592%92%100%100% 12.0 10.71.0
27 10.24.164%56%100%99% 15.1 13.81.4
28 10.26.358%51%100%100% 12.4 12.10.8
29 10.07.554%46%78% 74% 18.9 13.90.5
30 10.25.596%90%100%100% 12.1 13.00.8
99 102.86.482%77%96% 94% 13.5 13.31.2
Match - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 10.55.635%33%90% 85% 12.3 13.02.5
32 10.05.182%74%100%98% 11.6 11.91.5
33 10.69.266%59%96% 90% 13.4 11.81.0
34 10.36.164%60%93% 92% 15.9 19.42.2
35 10.42.667%55%88% 77% 15.8 10.60.4
36 9.93.782%77%100%100% 13.2 12.01.7
37 10.34.696%89%99% 98% 12.7 20.22.2
38 10.45.875%72%97% 89% 15.5 10.30.6
39 10.05.087%73%95% 92% 12.5 10.01.5
40 9.93.238%33%47% 40% 15.0 9.82.9
98 102.35.169%62%90% 86% 13.8 12.91.6
Match - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 9.34.422%18%44% 38% 18.4 13.23.5
42 10.16.673%71%98% 97% 15.0 16.11.6
43 10.04.264%53%87% 81% 13.0 16.32.3
44 10.08.670%61%82% 82% 16.0 16.71.9
45 10.04.957%44%100%98% 11.6 12.70.3
46 10.57.180%74%87% 86% 13.2 14.10.6
47 9.49.120%9%74% 66% 14.0 15.50.8
48 10.63.363%58%63% 58% 17.0 15.50.3
49 9.86.022%21%52% 48% 16.2 12.82.2
50 10.68.538%35%74% 70% 11.0 9.72.4
97 100.36.351%44%76% 72% 14.6 14.31.6
Match - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 9.93.558%50%90% 85% 12.9 12.91.9
52 9.35.17%3%100%100% 18.9 18.70.9
53 9.94.461%51%100%100% 11.8 10.71.1
54 9.85.686%84%96% 92% 13.2 16.72.4
55 10.36.382%78%100%99% 12.3 13.41.7
56 10.45.461%60%70% 66% 17.2 13.20.5
57 10.54.785%85%88% 82% 17.3 13.71.1
58 10.23.789%80%94% 91% 16.9 12.81.6
59 10.33.686%83%87% 84% 15.4 14.91.7
60 10.46.554%47%82% 78% 14.5 12.31.8
96 101.04.967%62%91% 88% 15.0 13.91.5
Match - Serie 7
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
61 10.16.262%60%39% 36% 16.8 15.20.5
62 9.64.78%5%89% 83% 15.6 14.91.6
63 9.86.669%67%71% 68% 13.3 14.32.8
64 9.76.057%53%78% 68% 16.8 22.71.8
65 10.13.315%6%89% 87% 14.9 10.91.5
66 10.17.029%20%90% 89% 13.5 15.83.3
67 8.84.36%2%79% 79% 13.5 13.02.4
68 9.74.868%66%100%98% 13.3 12.41.3
69 9.78.868%54%100%100% 10.3 11.11.2
70 10.44.172%71%75% 74% 18.8 13.71.6
93 98.05.645%40%81% 78% 14.7 14.41.8
676 707.55.563%57%87%84% 14.5 13.71.5