10m Air Rifle SCATT Pro AR10

GURLEEN - 2026-10-24 17:23:09 - F coef. 35
scatt file qrcode
Result

609.1 581 (avg. 10.152)

Centered result 609.3 (+0.2)
Shots

60

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 9.2 mm
Stability 8.0 mm
Accuracy 0.2 mm
Total shooting time

00:28:46

Avg. 00:00:28 (00:00:12, 00:02:19)
Trace average length

14.2 mm

Horizontal 9.9 mm
Vertical 8.3 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 67%
In 10.5 61%
Statistics
Views
6
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 60 match shots
Time shift: 60 match shots
Speed: 60 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.53.855%50%90% 85% 14.117.73.0
2 10.55.364%59%93% 87% 17.915.91.4
3 9.05.185%81%81% 77% 17.622.14.5
4 9.68.034%33%89% 85% 14.812.10.6
5 10.24.888%83%94% 92% 16.114.32.6
6 10.52.798%97%99% 97% 15.014.30.9
7 9.93.565%47%86% 82% 13.913.51.7
8 9.47.140%36%93% 88% 20.318.41.8
9 10.27.285%81%100%100% 12.210.91.4
10 9.54.818%17%97% 93% 15.112.81.0
95 99.35.263%58%92% 89% 15.7 15.2 1.9
Sighting - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 8.47.40%0%93% 91% 15.312.12.2
12 9.96.069%63%100%100% 16.515.81.4
13 10.56.899%96%100%100% 14.811.70.8
14 9.64.20%0%97% 95% 18.917.42.0
15 10.03.057%47%100%98% 13.411.90.2
16 10.75.986%85%99% 99% 15.714.60.4
17 9.66.047%42%100%100% 12.06.60.9
18 9.63.742%36%100%100% 14.615.71.0
19 9.53.542%36%98% 92% 12.414.91.3
20 10.46.760%53%100%99% 13.314.91.3
93 98.25.350%46%99% 97% 14.7 13.6 1.2
Sighting - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 10.34.471%66%99% 97% 14.014.01.4
22 10.24.2100%99%99% 98% 12.813.02.4
23 10.37.163%59%88% 85% 14.517.72.6
24 9.44.026%20%97% 96% 15.215.51.9
25 9.55.646%42%95% 92% 15.013.81.1
26 9.55.551%39%100%100% 8.910.61.3
27 10.25.184%83%98% 98% 14.014.10.9
28 10.57.169%66%91% 86% 14.413.02.3
77 79.95.464%59%96% 94% 13.6 14.0 1.7
Match - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 9.96.886%82%94% 94% 16.1 17.21.8
2 10.55.854%45%92% 90% 17.2 21.71.2
3 10.25.177%70%89% 87% 16.0 12.53.0
4 9.95.360%50%99% 97% 12.8 16.50.6
5 10.56.023%22%82% 82% 12.7 17.42.9
6 10.57.897%96%98% 98% 13.2 12.80.5
7 9.15.92%0%100%100% 11.9 10.01.2
8 9.75.840%36%98% 96% 16.7 17.11.5
9 10.45.770%61%100%100% 11.8 9.80.7
10 10.26.762%55%97% 93% 16.7 16.00.3
96 100.96.157%52%95% 94% 14.5 15.11.4
Match - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 9.85.824%18%83% 79% 12.5 6.30.5
12 9.25.241%38%97% 93% 15.5 16.31.6
13 10.110.789%80%100%100% 13.4 8.81.1
14 10.76.082%81%83% 82% 13.9 11.70.5
15 10.25.887%80%100%99% 13.9 16.20.5
16 10.45.180%71%100%100% 13.8 10.70.5
17 10.63.597%92%100%100% 12.2 9.80.9
18 9.44.516%9%95% 90% 14.0 16.70.0
19 10.44.993%93%93% 92% 13.8 11.11.2
20 10.511.487%81%86% 81% 15.5 15.40.9
97 101.36.370%64%94% 92% 13.8 12.30.8
Match - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 10.15.545%36%85% 76% 16.3 14.20.0
22 10.46.297%88%100%100% 11.1 8.50.8
23 10.33.974%68%95% 94% 14.3 11.00.7
24 10.36.388%85%100%100% 13.9 18.31.7
25 10.53.784%83%87% 86% 13.0 13.80.4
26 9.99.840%31%99% 97% 14.5 15.60.7
27 10.35.245%34%100%100% 14.1 14.72.1
28 10.17.689%83%88% 83% 14.5 11.91.1
29 10.44.568%67%80% 76% 19.5 18.41.6
30 9.76.738%29%100%100% 14.9 12.51.5
98 102.05.967%60%93% 91% 14.6 13.91.1
Match - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 10.75.688%80%99% 97% 13.7 12.30.6
32 10.57.882%78%84% 79% 18.4 11.31.1
33 10.36.791%91%98% 96% 13.8 13.82.4
34 9.95.364%58%98% 98% 11.6 13.01.1
35 9.64.886%83%89% 87% 15.7 18.42.7
36 10.25.926%18%97% 93% 19.0 15.11.3
37 10.62.991%84%97% 97% 13.6 19.41.2
38 10.04.679%67%97% 93% 14.7 15.71.6
39 10.65.473%67%89% 85% 15.9 13.80.7
40 10.42.674%60%100%98% 14.3 12.70.6
98 102.85.275%69%95% 92% 15.0 14.61.3
Match - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 10.17.472%63%98% 98% 13.6 9.71.5
42 10.310.080%73%100%99% 14.6 13.60.5
43 10.26.163%53%97% 95% 12.4 14.00.6
44 10.74.482%81%96% 94% 13.5 14.62.0
45 10.74.654%51%94% 89% 12.8 12.92.1
46 10.86.536%33%97% 96% 15.4 14.52.6
47 10.86.388%85%89% 86% 15.0 13.40.6
48 9.37.814%6%91% 87% 15.4 14.70.3
49 9.58.179%78%98% 97% 10.9 11.42.0
50 9.55.293%90%99% 98% 12.8 17.72.4
97 101.96.666%61%96% 94% 13.6 13.61.5
Match - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 10.33.677%69%92% 91% 12.3 9.70.6
52 10.54.378%70%85% 83% 13.3 8.31.5
53 9.75.979%64%98% 95% 14.0 17.72.4
54 10.54.777%72%86% 82% 15.9 17.62.4
55 9.53.667%58%86% 84% 14.7 20.42.9
56 10.29.573%67%99% 98% 12.8 14.41.8
57 9.65.70%0%77% 68% 12.2 9.61.7
58 10.44.177%66%79% 72% 15.3 14.81.8
59 9.77.757%54%100%99% 13.5 13.20.9
60 9.84.461%49%71% 63% 13.9 10.72.6
95 100.25.465%57%87% 84% 13.8 13.61.9
581 609.15.967%61%93%91% 14.2 13.91.3