10m Air Rifle SCATT Basic AR10

Pelletier, Hugo ISSF - 2026-10-20 21:11:48 - F coef. 0
scatt file qrcode
Result

588.5 556 (avg. 9.648)

Centered result 595.6 (+7.1)
Shots

61

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 15.1 mm
Stability 11.8 mm
Accuracy 1.1 mm
Total shooting time

00:50:56

Avg. 00:00:05 (00:00:03, 00:00:09)
Trace average length

28.6 mm

Horizontal 21.4 mm
Vertical 14.7 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 37%
In 10.5 12%
Statistics
Views
3
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 61 match shots
Time shift: 61 match shots
Speed: 61 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 6.55.80%0%55% 9% 32.6 25.81.7
2 6.54.00%0%52% 3% 35.8 34.32.4
3 5.64.10%0%69% 42% 29.0 30.00.9
4 9.94.870%24%82% 45% 30.5 21.81.1
5 9.24.30%0%64% 13% 27.9 38.92.0
6 10.06.07%0%60% 17% 32.5 34.64.8
7 8.25.418%4%17% 3% 32.2 38.86.8
8 9.77.167%21%75% 10% 28.5 28.42.2
9 9.44.033%6%90% 20% 26.8 26.53.8
10 9.14.49%0%57% 25% 35.5 36.00.8
80 84.15.020%6%62% 19% 31.1 31.5 2.6
Sighting - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 8.94.90%0%74% 25% 31.6 38.90.3
8 8.94.90%0%74% 25% 31.6 38.9 0.3
Match - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 9.36.510%0%40% 17% 29.8 35.74.5
2 10.53.837%10%42% 6% 34.231.43.2
3 7.74.25%0%50% 20% 32.3 40.11.7
4 9.04.50%0%85% 19% 36.3 45.12.5
5 8.15.00%0%100%60% 21.818.91.6
6 10.23.320%6%70% 30% 25.9 26.20.9
7 10.24.356%16%60% 21% 36.630.22.0
8 9.85.926%8%66% 18% 31.023.81.9
9 8.96.352%10%61% 48% 26.923.84.2
10 10.44.125%1%66% 16% 35.031.41.5
90 94.14.823%5%64% 26% 31.030.7 2.4
Match - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 9.54.820%0%60% 19% 30.1 33.52.6
12 10.56.230%8%35% 5% 28.526.72.2
13 8.44.945%6%59% 22% 32.329.44.9
14 9.34.128%0%49% 18% 46.3 48.34.4
15 8.26.139%14%46% 15% 24.8 31.57.2
16 9.55.042%20%53% 15% 26.9 29.45.6
17 9.64.632%4%57% 15% 31.726.32.2
18 10.95.545%11%38% 13% 27.520.80.6
19 10.68.932%17%50% 21% 31.723.71.8
20 9.67.919%0%85% 42% 27.0 35.70.6
91 96.15.833%8%53% 18% 30.730.5 3.2
Match - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 9.98.637%0%34% 0% 31.130.02.4
22 8.97.328%12%80% 25% 27.923.82.2
23 10.96.134%6%13% 4% 26.517.54.0
24 9.48.042%9%47% 18% 30.218.23.0
25 9.65.925%9%51% 20% 28.126.43.1
26 9.55.155%5%69% 37% 22.322.31.9
27 9.95.328%2%85% 43% 25.7 26.94.3
28 10.25.540%0%65% 20% 21.920.71.5
29 9.46.91%0%2% 0% 38.29.92.4
30 8.96.430%5%59% 22% 30.2 38.23.5
90 96.66.532%5%50% 19% 28.223.4 2.8
Match - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 9.06.227%4%44% 23% 28.127.15.6
32 9.15.55%0%13% 0% 27.925.26.3
33 10.25.026%7%42% 15% 30.928.92.3
34 9.55.339%18%52% 22% 24.217.73.7
35 10.36.577%37%83% 51% 28.7 33.32.1
36 10.96.251%30%42% 12% 25.122.91.2
37 9.78.583%40%84% 42% 24.716.73.0
38 9.99.233%17%86% 22% 30.223.12.1
39 9.95.625%7%29% 7% 34.329.22.1
40 10.74.563%19%66% 12% 26.518.51.9
94 99.26.343%18%54% 21% 28.124.3 3.0
Match - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 10.26.652%37%40% 5% 29.321.21.1
42 10.45.847%7%72% 22% 28.720.61.2
43 9.95.248%23%44% 2% 26.925.54.2
44 9.94.523%14%46% 12% 25.418.82.4
45 8.24.151%22%72% 22% 30.1 33.14.6
46 9.75.752%12%72% 40% 28.1 40.94.7
47 9.35.867%51%60% 27% 23.022.03.1
48 10.16.160%25%77% 30% 26.521.11.9
49 10.78.125%5%72% 24% 21.717.63.6
50 9.86.855%27%55% 39% 26.6 33.52.2
93 98.25.948%22%61% 22% 26.625.4 2.9
Match - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 9.23.742%5%75% 22% 25.123.42.5
52 9.95.437%9%62% 30% 26.4 32.44.7
53 10.75.151%22%79% 28% 22.119.01.5
54 8.54.30%0%90% 58% 23.422.12.2
55 8.35.245%14%37% 9% 26.8 36.64.4
56 9.85.222%1%72% 5% 22.0 25.64.6
57 9.45.920%15%44% 13% 30.523.32.5
58 9.66.238%12%48% 20% 23.614.92.3
59 9.73.551%16%79% 20% 27.0 40.34.3
60 9.95.249%15%58% 17% 28.827.61.3
89 95.05.036%11%64% 22% 25.6 26.5 3.0
Match - Serie 7
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
61 9.35.446%17%55% 13% 29.9 39.43.1
9 9.35.446%17%55% 13% 29.9 39.4 3.1
556 588.55.737%12%57%20% 28.6 28.62.9