10m Air Rifle SCATT Basic AR10

Karfopoulou Alexia - 2026-10-19 17:36:59 - F coef. 0
scatt file qrcode
Result

685.4 651 (avg. 9.654)

Centered result 722.2 (+36.8)
Shots

71

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 9.5 mm
Stability 10.0 mm
Accuracy 2.8 mm
Total shooting time

01:35:32

Avg. 00:00:08 (00:00:04, 00:00:13)
Trace average length

21.2 mm

Horizontal 13.6 mm
Vertical 13.6 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 30%
In 10.5 7%
Statistics
Views
8
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 71 match shots
Time shift: 71 match shots
Speed: 71 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.06.00%0%76% 41% 15.8 10.53.1
2 9.45.733%5%91% 46% 20.7 17.92.4
3 8.95.59%0%72% 31% 23.8 19.73.4
4 9.88.725%0%95% 74% 16.7 14.30.7
5 9.95.761%13%88% 48% 22.5 29.73.7
6 9.64.26%0%94% 68% 20.8 21.82.1
7 9.56.20%0%83% 19% 24.2 22.62.9
8 10.06.214%5%65% 16% 27.3 30.72.0
9 10.67.118%4%89% 52% 19.6 24.32.2
10 10.310.560%7%72% 17% 27.7 16.90.4
93 98.06.623%3%82% 41% 21.920.8 2.3
Sighting - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 9.57.531%10%80% 25% 18.5 19.21.9
12 9.87.637%4%93% 56% 20.7 25.50.6
13 9.86.722%0%100%29% 21.1 25.31.9
14 9.59.749%7%100%44% 21.7 28.12.3
15 10.38.924%0%69% 32% 22.3 32.50.9
16 10.411.388%60%100%58% 22.7 27.10.8
17 10.711.589%28%90% 23% 21.9 16.40.3
18 10.510.190%22%93% 25% 23.9 19.31.7
19 9.910.025%0%100%57% 18.5 13.21.6
20 9.56.60%0%86% 34% 25.4 31.72.7
94 99.99.046%13%91% 38% 21.7 23.8 1.5
Sighting - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 10.37.353%11%80% 22% 26.5 26.80.6
22 10.87.952%10%100%62% 18.9 23.61.7
23 9.78.40%0%87% 42% 22.2 40.92.5
24 9.17.519%0%95% 29% 22.8 17.21.1
25 9.29.49%0%100%39% 21.9 14.51.1
26 10.39.837%0%100%45% 20.3 19.61.1
27 10.511.589%35%100%50% 21.3 16.50.3
28 9.07.40%0%97% 56% 22.7 27.61.3
29 9.810.254%5%88% 42% 25.3 32.92.6
30 9.36.10%0%100%42% 20.2 23.30.9
94 98.08.631%6%95% 43% 22.2 24.3 1.3
Sighting - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 9.19.00%0%100%50% 24.0 31.41.4
32 8.47.80%0%100%53% 19.9 22.51.8
33 8.911.10%0%100%45% 19.7 21.81.7
34 10.08.23%0%86% 34% 20.2 22.22.9
35 9.57.212%0%87% 31% 22.2 28.23.2
36 10.710.459%25%100%29% 25.7 25.71.8
37 9.87.40%0%92% 44% 19.1 26.13.2
38 9.17.20%0%98% 56% 21.0 27.03.3
39 8.912.65%0%90% 53% 22.3 24.52.1
40 10.58.117%0%90% 61% 21.2 25.13.2
90 94.98.910%2%94% 46% 21.5 25.4 2.5
Sighting - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 9.67.38%0%82% 51% 21.1 14.00.7
42 9.57.464%14%100%54% 18.4 13.71.8
43 8.55.816%3%71% 13% 25.9 22.42.1
44 9.610.319%1%88% 52% 21.3 11.90.5
45 9.57.850%21%68% 22% 24.0 26.02.1
46 8.910.00%0%92% 49% 20.7 16.61.4
47 9.78.338%8%100%50% 22.0 28.40.7
48 9.47.745%5%87% 47% 23.7 19.31.6
49 9.18.81%0%78% 27% 20.1 22.91.8
50 9.06.957%40%86% 27% 22.4 20.92.9
88 92.88.030%9%85% 39% 22.019.6 1.6
Sighting - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 9.69.80%0%91% 36% 24.5 29.02.1
52 10.38.653%10%81% 36% 25.5 24.81.6
53 10.37.091%39%100%49% 19.9 16.71.2
54 8.49.70%0%100%43% 18.5 18.32.0
55 9.77.737%10%90% 58% 20.6 19.12.5
56 10.29.088%21%100%76% 15.9 11.21.6
57 9.110.88%0%96% 40% 19.4 18.70.7
58 9.66.90%0%81% 17% 25.1 32.93.4
59 9.510.70%0%87% 26% 20.5 19.71.0
60 10.411.461%20%100%76% 16.9 14.90.5
93 97.19.234%10%93% 46% 20.720.5 1.7
Sighting - Serie 7
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
61 9.66.70%0%31% 2% 25.2 26.32.5
62 9.711.00%0%100%58% 19.7 13.72.0
63 10.012.166%5%95% 52% 19.3 14.60.4
64 8.98.56%0%72% 34% 20.7 17.13.1
65 8.510.90%0%93% 33% 18.9 17.32.1
66 8.713.60%0%98% 62% 16.6 20.72.3
67 10.18.652%23%88% 38% 18.9 13.81.5
68 9.710.116%0%94% 34% 21.9 29.92.3
69 9.98.130%0%84% 26% 23.2 24.52.6
70 10.111.774%15%100%55% 19.5 18.10.6
90 95.210.124%4%86% 39% 20.419.6 1.9
Sighting - Serie 8
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
71 9.510.745%12%82% 39% 19.5 20.21.6
9 9.510.745%12%82% 39% 19.5 20.2 1.6
651 685.48.930%7%88%41% 21.2 21.81.8