10m Air Rifle SCATT Pro AR10

GURLEEN - 2026-10-10 18:40:02 - F coef. 35
scatt file qrcode
Result

613.5 586 (avg. 10.225)

Centered result 615.4 (+1.9)
Shots

60

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 9.5 mm
Stability 6.7 mm
Accuracy 0.7 mm
Total shooting time

00:30:33

Avg. 00:00:30 (00:00:14, 00:07:30)
Trace average length

15.0 mm

Horizontal 9.7 mm
Vertical 9.4 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 70%
In 10.5 65%
Statistics
Views
3
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 60 match shots
Time shift: 60 match shots
Speed: 60 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.57.177%77%93% 92% 16.215.60.9
2 9.85.541%38%87% 84% 17.713.30.5
3 10.49.073%68%91% 82% 16.414.62.0
4 10.83.899%97%100%100% 12.712.50.7
5 9.47.545%39%92% 89% 15.517.02.0
6 10.24.367%64%91% 84% 18.622.00.4
7 10.64.397%93%97% 92% 15.412.81.1
68 71.75.971%68%93% 89% 16.1 15.4 1.1
Match - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.54.2100%100%100%100% 12.6 13.80.9
2 10.27.784%82%88% 80% 16.1 25.52.4
3 10.64.053%50%53% 47% 21.3 22.31.7
4 10.45.191%83%97% 92% 15.9 14.70.7
5 10.45.771%64%82% 72% 15.6 10.81.4
6 10.87.669%63%82% 80% 19.6 18.01.3
7 9.97.294%93%96% 92% 18.3 17.32.6
8 10.25.663%58%69% 62% 20.7 20.91.9
9 9.66.02%2%100%100% 13.9 12.90.6
10 10.09.790%87%100%100% 12.3 14.81.6
98 102.66.372%68%87% 82% 16.6 17.11.5
Match - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 10.35.822%16%92% 86% 15.0 15.71.9
12 10.74.657%47%86% 85% 14.6 17.51.2
13 10.17.297%96%98% 95% 14.3 12.41.6
14 10.15.236%31%96% 95% 17.6 15.81.1
15 10.53.993%91%98% 97% 16.7 15.01.5
16 9.86.245%34%100%100% 13.0 11.30.7
17 10.96.694%87%95% 92% 17.0 15.40.9
18 10.55.185%80%100%99% 13.9 12.81.1
19 10.86.468%61%91% 86% 14.4 11.22.0
20 10.54.3100%100%100%100% 11.5 14.51.3
99 104.25.570%64%96% 94% 14.8 14.21.3
Match - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 10.72.253%46%91% 86% 15.4 15.81.3
22 10.66.253%44%78% 74% 17.3 15.90.5
23 10.46.781%70%100%100% 11.8 10.00.3
24 10.55.868%56%93% 89% 15.5 21.61.9
25 8.75.828%25%71% 66% 15.0 11.92.0
26 10.06.778%70%89% 83% 16.7 17.21.9
27 10.43.776%72%81% 76% 19.1 11.40.1
28 9.53.80%0%97% 94% 14.3 12.41.0
29 10.46.389%87%87% 86% 18.8 11.50.7
30 10.54.9100%100%100%100% 13.7 10.91.5
97 101.75.263%57%89% 85% 15.8 13.91.1
Match - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 9.54.183%78%84% 78% 18.6 19.53.5
32 9.84.369%65%80% 73% 18.1 19.72.5
33 10.59.2100%98%100%100% 13.0 10.70.7
34 10.45.773%65%89% 87% 15.8 14.10.3
35 9.35.047%45%85% 78% 17.4 17.42.0
36 10.74.981%70%88% 85% 16.2 13.80.6
37 9.79.344%37%100%98% 16.8 13.11.0
38 10.35.074%64%79% 74% 15.5 16.81.1
39 10.27.449%41%97% 96% 16.0 14.81.7
40 10.68.286%84%100%100% 11.5 13.40.7
96 101.06.371%65%90% 87% 15.9 15.31.4
Match - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 10.69.288%85%97% 96% 15.1 12.81.5
42 9.63.939%33%99% 97% 15.1 13.40.5
43 10.39.096%93%100%100% 11.4 9.50.7
44 10.36.1100%99%100%100% 11.2 9.40.7
45 10.09.116%9%100%100% 12.6 11.51.1
46 10.25.599%94%100%100% 12.4 10.21.5
47 10.36.082%70%95% 94% 13.7 8.20.7
48 10.27.194%88%100%100% 10.8 12.71.0
49 10.49.695%90%100%100% 12.3 12.51.4
50 10.67.066%63%81% 71% 14.1 9.32.0
99 102.57.378%72%97% 96% 12.9 11.01.1
Match - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 10.36.574%70%100%100% 14.9 11.90.4
52 10.35.893%88%99% 98% 14.9 14.40.9
53 10.112.452%44%89% 86% 13.1 11.52.2
54 10.26.452%48%76% 68% 20.3 22.80.3
55 9.97.235%25%100%100% 11.6 9.50.7
56 10.28.664%62%100%100% 14.3 11.11.0
57 9.84.178%77%96% 93% 16.8 21.72.3
58 9.85.985%73%100%100% 12.4 13.31.1
59 10.22.160%52%100%100% 11.1 13.00.5
60 10.74.497%92%100%100% 13.3 14.90.3
97 101.56.369%63%96% 94% 14.3 14.41.0
586 613.56.270%65%92%90% 15.0 14.31.2