10m Air Rifle SCATT Pro AR10

GURLEEN - 2026-10-11 18:34:54 - F coef. 35
scatt file qrcode
Result

611.6 585 (avg. 10.193)

Centered result 612.4 (+0.8)
Shots

60

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 6.3 mm
Stability 4.9 mm
Accuracy 0.6 mm
Total shooting time

00:27:04

Avg. 00:00:27 (00:00:10, 00:07:19)
Trace average length

14.6 mm

Horizontal 9.5 mm
Vertical 9.2 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 76%
In 10.5 71%
Statistics
Views
5
Downloads
0
CSV Exports
0
Coordination: 60 match shots
Time shift: 60 match shots
Speed: 60 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 9.07.41%1%99% 94% 15.818.91.7
2 10.12.239%37%78% 74% 15.515.10.5
3 10.94.791%89%95% 94% 14.610.90.8
4 8.88.50%0%97% 97% 14.710.91.3
5 9.22.35%2%98% 97% 16.217.42.7
6 10.64.386%84%95% 94% 13.814.31.2
7 9.94.422%10%96% 95% 13.710.60.5
8 9.86.976%70%100%100% 13.211.61.3
9 7.74.60%0%79% 73% 13.410.42.2
10 10.43.938%38%93% 86% 17.419.51.0
91 96.44.936%33%93% 90% 14.8 14.0 1.3
Sighting - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 10.46.877%73%100%100% 12.814.71.0
10 10.46.877%73%100%100% 12.8 14.7 1.0
Match - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 9.65.777%73%95% 89% 17.1 17.52.6
2 9.75.677%71%100%100% 13.7 11.21.6
3 9.55.341%34%97% 92% 14.7 16.41.6
4 10.55.394%85%95% 95% 15.1 11.90.4
5 10.75.6100%100%100%100% 13.6 14.40.3
6 9.75.892%91%91% 90% 12.2 16.92.9
7 10.58.832%27%100%100% 15.2 13.41.6
8 10.48.751%46%100%100% 15.2 16.11.3
9 10.16.593%86%100%98% 16.0 16.42.1
10 10.45.461%55%99% 99% 16.9 15.40.6
96 101.16.372%67%98% 96% 15.0 15.01.5
Match - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 10.24.140%33%100%99% 13.1 9.20.9
12 10.69.882%76%79% 76% 15.9 16.50.5
13 10.67.179%76%95% 91% 14.0 13.20.6
14 10.33.397%92%100%100% 11.4 10.81.4
15 10.14.760%50%100%100% 15.0 11.41.2
16 10.84.691%86%100%100% 11.4 9.91.4
17 10.14.661%56%71% 65% 19.2 15.90.6
18 10.36.2100%99%100%100% 10.2 12.71.1
19 10.45.485%83%99% 98% 16.7 21.42.4
20 9.86.057%49%85% 82% 16.8 14.01.6
99 103.25.675%70%93% 91% 14.4 13.51.2
Match - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 9.74.761%52%99% 99% 13.0 18.12.2
22 9.94.413%11%87% 84% 16.5 11.61.1
23 10.76.262%51%96% 93% 17.3 20.12.3
24 10.85.589%87%90% 90% 14.2 8.30.4
25 10.24.383%74%98% 95% 18.1 17.81.2
26 10.23.080%74%83% 77% 18.4 16.31.5
27 10.57.6100%99%100%100% 11.6 10.81.7
28 10.45.398%91%95% 88% 15.3 8.81.1
29 9.86.173%71%96% 92% 14.8 12.52.3
30 10.07.084%70%100%99% 13.7 9.61.1
97 102.25.474%68%94% 92% 15.3 13.41.5
Match - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 10.05.887%84%100%100% 12.3 15.41.1
32 10.44.0100%100%100%100% 13.5 13.91.4
33 10.06.498%94%100%100% 13.0 14.22.0
34 10.75.270%59%89% 82% 15.5 13.61.4
35 9.94.679%63%90% 87% 14.5 9.51.8
36 10.12.886%79%91% 87% 12.6 12.31.0
37 10.46.475%72%89% 85% 17.8 14.70.6
38 9.66.085%82%94% 92% 14.8 16.72.8
39 10.48.677%71%99% 97% 16.3 19.81.5
40 10.15.598%98%99% 98% 12.1 10.22.0
98 101.65.586%80%95% 93% 14.2 14.01.6
Match - Serie 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 10.67.346%40%88% 84% 17.1 17.71.5
42 9.98.441%24%98% 97% 13.5 13.50.9
43 9.86.974%60%91% 85% 15.0 17.21.8
44 10.24.675%73%76% 70% 17.2 18.51.2
45 10.48.793%83%100%100% 12.1 10.91.0
46 10.310.896%93%100%97% 15.0 17.21.8
47 10.26.587%79%92% 82% 16.5 16.31.1
48 10.56.491%86%100%100% 15.2 16.61.4
49 10.09.659%52%100%100% 10.9 12.80.5
50 10.15.249%45%84% 83% 17.1 20.20.1
98 102.07.471%64%93% 90% 15.0 16.11.1
Match - Serie 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 10.27.587%83%100%99% 14.3 13.92.0
52 9.76.760%51%100%100% 12.7 15.80.9
53 10.45.298%95%100%100% 11.0 14.00.3
54 9.53.325%22%79% 72% 16.7 11.41.2
55 10.83.3100%100%100%100% 13.8 8.40.3
56 10.44.586%86%97% 95% 12.4 11.40.4
57 9.83.792%90%94% 94% 14.2 14.82.4
58 10.14.4100%99%99% 97% 16.9 15.11.9
59 10.63.795%92%94% 94% 11.5 9.20.3
60 10.05.657%44%69% 64% 16.9 14.10.5
97 101.54.880%76%93% 92% 14.1 12.81.0
585 611.65.876%71%94%92% 14.6 14.11.3