10m Air Rifle SCATT Expert AR10

李 - 2023-07-08 07:56:00 - standing - F coef. 35
scatt file qrcode
Result

356.8 340 (avg. 10.194)

Centered result 358.6 (+1.8)
Shots

35 22

Cal. 4.5 mm
Aiming
Group size 11.1 mm
Stability 4.1 mm
Accuracy 1.1 mm
Total shooting time

00:33:36

Avg. 00:00:11 (00:00:05, 00:00:17)
Trace average length

14.3 mm

Horizontal 11.3 mm
Vertical 6.6 mm
Avg. steadiness
In 10.0 71%
In 10.5 25%
Statistics
Views
4
Downloads
2
CSV Exports
4
Coordination: 35 match shots
Time shift: 35 match shots
Speed: 35 match shots
Results & Pulse by intervals
# of Shots by Result
Sighting - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.59.853%19%93% 64% 13.1 13.81.0
2 10.312.885%50%87% 49% 14.4 10.52.0
3 10.011.479%8%98% 58% 14.5 14.02.0
4 10.011.889%7%100%48% 13.3 13.01.1
5 10.820.746%20%100%68% 13.0 14.31.8
6 9.118.256%28%81% 22% 18.9 20.72.8
7 10.016.699%72%100%66% 10.5 9.82.6
8 9.213.285%23%93% 69% 13.4 16.43.2
9 9.78.274%0%91% 64% 13.0 17.91.6
10 10.011.882%64%92% 53% 12.7 15.42.0
97 99.613.575%29%94% 56% 13.7 14.6 2.0
Match - Serie 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.312.482%11%100%59% 11.911.71.0
2 10.515.983%30%100%36% 13.312.20.7
3 10.213.387%4%94% 86% 9.98.00.5
4 10.311.747%0%95% 68% 14.9 16.30.5
5 10.416.481%26%100%71% 11.710.61.6
6 10.712.4100%34%100%85% 10.9 12.10.5
7 9.912.6100%45%100%70% 12.4 14.12.9
8 10.812.898%70%99% 66% 11.310.10.7
9 10.715.691%13%100%58% 16.2 17.61.6
10 10.517.464%11%100%84% 15.3 19.13.6
99 104.314.083%24%99% 68% 12.8 13.2 1.4
Match - Serie 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 10.517.177%14%100%53% 16.013.80.9
12 10.414.250%0%92% 68% 16.214.21.7
13 10.012.598%53%98% 87% 13.0 14.12.3
14 9.812.241%23%100%50% 12.2 12.60.9
15 9.814.999%69%100%68% 14.6 19.72.8
16 9.58.4100%13%100%65% 14.9 18.43.4
17 9.612.078%39%68% 33% 15.414.93.1
18 10.79.478%12%91% 42% 19.016.21.0
19 10.38.278%29%82% 31% 18.413.20.8
20 10.414.458%3%58% 33% 14.5 16.02.2
96 101.012.376%26%89% 53% 15.415.3 1.9
Match - Serie 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 10.113.352%7%64% 30% 16.411.11.9
22 10.612.947%18%69% 41% 17.114.60.9
23 10.66.886%57%94% 56% 13.612.40.6
24 7.913.263%22%90% 55% 17.4 30.36.8
25 10.05.329%0%100%55% 12.510.21.2
26 10.89.675%23%82% 30% 14.57.70.6
27 10.314.161%27%62% 29% 16.114.31.9
28 10.67.295%71%97% 68% 12.810.71.1
29 10.68.227%8%100%60% 12.811.91.9
30 9.410.835%23%85% 38% 14.7 18.21.7
96 100.910.157%26%84% 46% 14.814.1 1.9
Match - Serie 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 10.56.883%24%100%53% 16.215.91.8
32 10.06.088%18%100%67% 15.113.91.4
33 10.310.564%23%100%63% 13.0 13.70.6
34 9.411.026%0%100%74% 10.810.71.1
35 10.47.381%49%79% 56% 16.1 16.91.0
49 50.68.368%23%96% 63% 14.214.2 1.2
340 356.811.271%25%92%58% 14.3 14.21.6