Online SCATT Viewer
Please log in to access Online SCATT Viewer.

Not registred yet? Create an account. It's free and easy.

LoginSign up
logoSCATTDB
AR10 - erin (2026-10-14)
Charts

  • Distance
  • Absolute distance
  • Speed

  • Full screen
  • Back
Back
Information
SCATT Pro AR10
  • Shooter name: erin
  • Comment:
  • Event: 10m Air Rifle (4.5 mm)
  • Position:
  • Date: 2026-10-14 17:53:25
  • # of shots: 60
  • Result: 587.8 (564)
  • Average result: 9.797
  • Result for the shot group in relation with the target center: 591.2 (+3.4)
  • Total shooting time: 01:10:48
  • Average time per shot: 00:01:10 (00:00:35, 00:03:33)
  • Diametrical dispersion (group size): 13.7 mm
  • Stability of aiming: 10.3 mm
  • Accuracy of shooting: 0.8 mm
  • Average steadiness in 10.0: 43%
  • Average steadiness in 10.5: 39%
  • Average length of a tracing: 23.0 mm
    • Horizontal: 16.0 mm
    • Vertical: 13.2 mm
  • F Coefficient: 35
Sighting - Series 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.40.911%11%0% 0% 38.729.311.6
2 10.55.033%27%25% 21% 24.217.63.2
3 9.55.259%56%67% 63% 29.034.92.7
4 10.33.733%30%31% 29% 29.526.72.8
5 9.55.821%20%24% 21% 37.639.14.3
6 10.05.843%38%50% 45% 28.321.81.4
7 10.16.048%44%50% 46% 23.523.71.7
8 9.76.925%23%55% 47% 27.527.30.8
9 9.86.072%62%80% 76% 19.919.82.1
10 10.66.318%15%80% 77% 24.328.73.3
96 100.45.236%33%46% 42% 28.226.93.4
Match - Series 1
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
1 10.35.949%45%59% 52% 26.5 32.62.1
2 9.55.577%66%89% 85% 21.9 21.03.6
3 8.34.350%44%67% 58% 23.5 29.87.5
4 10.35.271%67%79% 76% 20.4 14.50.6
5 9.36.152%48%53% 49% 22.7 22.94.3
6 10.37.334%28%40% 35% 26.1 24.22.5
7 10.36.765%64%91% 87% 20.2 23.92.7
8 9.88.033%30%17% 15% 25.9 26.65.8
9 9.67.84%1%48% 39% 23.2 24.30.7
10 10.97.048%46%57% 53% 22.0 13.72.6
94 98.66.448%44%60%55% 23.323.43.2
Match - Series 2
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
11 10.83.390%87%95% 90% 17.1 13.51.0
12 10.29.372%70%72% 63% 22.4 14.92.4
13 9.88.957%55%66% 59% 28.6 20.44.3
14 9.05.355%52%51% 45% 20.1 19.14.0
15 9.36.918%16%37% 35% 23.5 24.44.8
16 9.08.67%6%74% 68% 23.3 27.62.3
17 9.310.629%26%76% 72% 21.7 25.44.7
18 10.47.29%5%27% 24% 29.0 31.72.4
19 9.610.223%17%92% 85% 18.3 17.71.0
20 10.18.343%43%52% 50% 24.3 25.61.2
94 97.57.940%38%64%59% 22.822.02.8
Match - Series 3
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
21 8.64.253%50%55% 45% 22.9 23.24.3
22 10.15.039%31%83% 79% 21.6 13.40.9
23 8.33.722%17%66% 64% 21.8 25.53.9
24 9.75.718%18%62% 55% 23.7 31.32.0
25 9.57.313%11%62% 58% 20.4 19.26.8
26 10.47.158%52%81% 72% 23.4 15.91.5
27 10.75.344%40%57% 52% 23.9 26.72.1
28 9.77.418%12%61% 53% 22.6 19.61.0
29 10.46.947%42%87% 84% 18.7 17.91.2
30 9.65.938%30%82% 78% 24.0 28.41.9
92 97.05.935%30%70%64% 22.322.12.6
Match - Series 4
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
31 9.03.52%1%50% 48% 28.0 23.54.1
32 10.44.346%46%77% 72% 21.5 28.71.2
33 10.06.263%59%88% 84% 19.1 18.82.2
34 10.15.474%72%80% 76% 22.2 21.82.5
35 10.06.929%26%65% 62% 20.6 19.21.1
36 10.56.349%42%78% 71% 21.2 22.62.7
37 10.26.960%57%89% 85% 22.0 21.62.7
38 9.97.474%70%84% 81% 19.5 17.11.4
39 9.37.614%12%49% 44% 23.8 24.23.8
40 10.37.635%33%33% 27% 23.5 24.15.2
97 99.76.245%42%69%65% 22.122.22.7
Match - Series 5
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
41 10.45.449%43%79% 71% 21.3 22.50.6
42 8.85.663%60%74% 69% 22.7 18.74.5
43 9.96.054%46%53% 40% 23.2 21.21.7
44 10.36.155%44%49% 43% 26.5 34.81.2
45 10.47.339%34%57% 49% 24.6 28.71.3
46 9.86.451%46%65% 58% 20.2 18.61.4
47 10.08.873%63%95% 85% 20.7 18.41.4
48 10.05.539%35%59% 44% 24.0 29.82.4
49 9.36.224%16%69% 60% 25.2 15.32.1
50 8.96.560%57%65% 58% 27.6 31.64.3
93 97.86.451%44%66%58% 23.624.02.1
Match - Series 6
#DRT10.010.510a010a5S1S2DA
51 10.110.027%24%81% 76% 19.3 20.63.3
52 9.75.462%58%63% 62% 21.1 25.93.5
53 10.17.019%12%47% 47% 25.5 20.21.8
54 10.25.310%8%21% 17% 33.7 29.26.3
55 8.59.016%15%25% 22% 31.8 26.40.4
56 9.45.516%12%56% 53% 24.6 17.03.1
57 10.73.669%67%68% 65% 25.4 21.80.6
58 8.16.246%37%56% 51% 18.9 18.34.8
59 10.48.927%25%67% 55% 20.7 18.92.6
60 10.07.490%82%99% 95% 19.1 20.72.3
94 97.26.838%34%58%54% 24.021.92.9
564 587.86.643%39%65%59%23.022.6 2.7
© 2026 scattdb.com